Lördag
15 Okt 1 match
Söndag
23 Okt 1 match
Söndag
20 Nov 1 match
Söndag
27 Nov 1 match
Söndag
04 Dec 1 match
Onsdag
07 Dec 1 match
Söndag
11 Dec 1 match
Lördag
17 Dec 1 match
Torsdag
29 Dec 1 match
Onsdag
04 Jan 1 match
Lördag
07 Jan 1 match
Lördag
14 Jan 1 match
Söndag
22 Jan 1 match
Söndag
29 Jan 1 match
Lördag
11 Feb 1 match
Onsdag
15 Feb 1 match
Lördag
18 Feb 1 match
Söndag
26 Feb 1 match
Tisdag
28 Feb 1 match
Lördag
04 Mar 1 match
Lördag
11 Mar 1 match

Helgens matcher 2-4 Decemeber

1 december 2022 08:16

Alla helgens blåsvarta matcher!


Fredag
19:30 IBK Lund – FCH P08, Killebäckshallen – Pojkar C Norra
20:00 Munka-Ljungby – FCH Hj18, Munkahallen – HJ18 Norra Skåne

Lördag
09:00 FCH P13 – Hjärnarp, Västergårdshallen – Pojkar A Norra Knatteligan
09:00 FCH P14 Blå – Engelholm, Västergårdshallen – Pojkar A Norra Knatteligan
09:35 Engelholm – FCH F13-15, Höganäs Sportcenter – Flickor C Norra Poolspel
10:10 FCH F13-15 - Höganäs, Höganäs Sportcenter – Flickor C Norra Poolspel
10:30 Engelholm – FCH P13, Västergårdshallen – Pojkar A Norra Knatteligan
10:30 Munka-Ljungby – FCH P14 Blå, Västergårdshallen – Pojkar A Norra
Knatteligan
11:20 FCH F13-15 – Åstorp/Kvidinge, Höganäs Sportcenter – Flickor C Norra Poolspel
13:00 Höganäs – FCH F13-15, Höganäs Sportcenter – Flickor C Norra Poolspel
13:15 FCH B – VV84, Helsingborg Arena C, Division 4 Norra Herr
14:30 FCH F13-15 – Landskorna, Höganäs Sportcenter – Flickor C Norra Poolspel

Söndag
09:00 FCH F06/07 – Åstorp/Kvidinge, Helsingborg Arena B, Flickor A
10:00 Åstorp/Kvidinge – FCH P15, Strövelstorpshallen, Pojkar C Nordvästra Skåne Knatteliga
10:30 FCH F10 – Kävlinge, Helsingborg Arena B, Flickor E Norra Höst
10:45 FCH P15 – Båstad, Strövelstorpshallen, Pojkar C Nordvästra Skåne Knatteliga
12:00 FCH P09 – Genarp, Helsingborg Arena B – Pojkar D Svår
13:15 IBK Lund – FCH P14 Svart, Vipeholmshallen, Pojkar A Västra Knatteligan
13:30 FCH P10 – Engelholm, Helsingborg Arena B, Pojkar e Norra Höst
14:00 FCH P14 Svart – IBK Lund, Vipeholmshallen, Pojkar A Västra Knatteligan
15:00 FCH – Storvreta, Idrottens Hus – Svenska Superligan Herr
18:00 Bjärred – FCH HU, Bjärehovshallen – Herrar Div 2 Skåne