Lördag
15 Okt 1 match
Söndag
23 Okt 1 match
Söndag
20 Nov 1 match
Söndag
27 Nov 1 match
Söndag
04 Dec 1 match
Onsdag
07 Dec 1 match
Söndag
11 Dec 1 match
Lördag
17 Dec 1 match
Torsdag
29 Dec 1 match
Onsdag
04 Jan 1 match
Lördag
07 Jan 1 match
Lördag
14 Jan 1 match
Söndag
22 Jan 1 match
Söndag
29 Jan 1 match
Lördag
11 Feb 1 match
Onsdag
15 Feb 1 match
Lördag
18 Feb 1 match
Söndag
26 Feb 1 match
Tisdag
28 Feb 1 match
Lördag
04 Mar 1 match
Lördag
11 Mar 1 match

Veckans matcher - 19-22 Januari

19 januari 2023 13:14
Föreningen

Alla helgens blåsvarta matcher!


Torsdag
20:00 FCH F06/07 – Häljarps SK, Idrottens Hus, Flickor A
20:00 IBK Landskrona – FCH U, Landskrona Idrottshall, Herrar division 2 Skåne

Lördag
09:00 FCH F06/07 – IK Stanstad, Helsingborg Arena B, Flickor A
10:00 IBK Landskrona – FCH P09, Landskrona Idrottshall, Pojkar D Svår
10:00 IBK Lund – FCH F13-15, Höganäs Sportcenter B, Flickor C Norra Poolspel
10:30 FCH HJ18 – Frosta IBF, Helsingborg Arena B, Herrjunior 18 Norra Skåne
11:00 FCH F13-15 – Höganäs IBF, Höganäs Sportcenter B, Flickor C Norra Poolspel
11:00 Åstorp/Kvidinge – FCH P07-2, Arena Åstorp, Pojkar B Svår
11:30 FCH P14 Svart – Bjärreds IBK, Lödde Idrottshall, Pojkar A Knatteliga
12:30 Höganäs IBF – FCH P10, Höganäs Sportcenter B, Pojkar E
12:30 FCH F10 – Munka-Ljungby IBK, Harlyckans Idrottshall, Flickor E Svår
13:00 Gantofta IBK – FCH P14 Svart, Lödde Idrottshall, Pojkar A Knatteliga
13:00 SS Sofiero Kaizers – Emmaljunga, Helsingborg Arena B, Herrar Division 4 Norra Skåne
14:00 Träslövsläge – FCH JAS, Brearedshallen, Juniorallsvenskan J
14:30 Bjärreds IBK – FCH P07-1, Bjärehovshallen, Pojkar B Svår

Söndag
10:45 VV84 – FCH P15, Söndrebaljshallen, Pojkar C Knatteligan
11:30 FCH B – Höganäs IBF, Helsingborg Arena B, Herrar Division 4 Norra Skåne
12:15 FCH P15 – Gantofta IBK, Söndrebaljshallen, Pojkar C Knatteligan
13:30 Bromölla IBK – FCH P08, Tianshallen, Pojkar C Lätt
14:00 FCH U – Palmstaden, Helsingborg Arena B, Herrar Division 2 Skåne
17:00 Gävle GIK – FCH, Alfahallen, Svenska Superligan